xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 02:45 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90689
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate02:45 PM
 
Marine Lines02:48 PM
 
Charni Rd02:50 PM
 
Grant Rd02:53 PM
 
Mumbai Central02:55 PM
 
Mahalakshmi02:58 PM
 
Lower Parel03:01 PM
 
Prabhadevi03:04 PM
 
Dadar03:06 PM
 
Matunga Rd03:08 PM
 
Mahim Jn03:11 PM
 
Bandra03:15 PM
 
Khar Rd03:18 PM
 
Santacruz03:21 PM
 
Vile Parle03:24 PM
 
Andheri03:29 PM
 
Jogeshwari03:33 PM
 
Ram Mandir03:36 PM
 
Goregaon03:40 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer