xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 02:32 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90690
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar02:32 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara02:38 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd02:43 PM
 
 
Naigaon02:48 PM
 
 
Bhayander02:54 PM
 
 
Mira Rd02:59 PM
 
 
Dahisar03:03 PM
 
 
Borivali03:08 PM
 
 
Andheri03:22 PM
 
 
Bandra03:32 PM
 
 
Dadar03:37 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central03:44 PM
 
 
Grant Rd03:46 PM
 
 
Charni Rd03:48 PM
 
 
Marine Lines03:51 PM
 
 
Churchgate03:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer