xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 02:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90692
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali02:57 PM
 
 
Kandivali03:02 PM
 
 
Malad03:05 PM
 
 
Goregaon03:08 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari03:13 PM
 
 
Andheri03:18 PM
 
 
Bandra03:29 PM
 
 
Dadar03:35 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central03:42 PM
 
 
Grant Rd03:44 PM
 
 
Charni Rd03:46 PM
 
 
Marine Lines03:49 PM
 
 
Churchgate03:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer