xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 03:23 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90697
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate03:23 PM
 
 
Marine Lines03:26 PM
 
 
Charni Rd03:28 PM
 
 
Grant Rd03:31 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central03:33 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi03:36 PM
 
 
Lower Parel03:39 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi03:42 PM
 
 
Dadar03:44 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd03:46 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn03:49 PM
 
 
Bandra03:53 PM
 
 
Khar Rd03:56 PM
 
 
Santacruz03:58 PM
 
 
Vile Parle04:01 PM
 
 
Andheri04:06 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari04:09 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir04:12 PM
 
 
Goregaon04:14 PM
 
 
Malad04:18 PM
 
 
Kandivali04:21 PM
 
 
Borivali04:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer