xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 03:14 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90702
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali03:14 PM
 
 
Kandivali03:19 PM
 
 
Malad03:22 PM
 
 
Goregaon03:25 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir03:27 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari03:30 PM
 
 
Andheri03:34 PM
 
 
Vile Parle03:37 PM
 
 
Santacruz03:40 PM
 
 
Khar Rd03:43 PM
 
 
Bandra03:47 PM
 
0 km
Mahim Jn03:50 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd03:53 PM
 
 
Dadar03:57 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi03:59 PM
 
 
Lower Parel04:02 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi04:05 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central04:08 PM
 
 
Grant Rd04:10 PM
 
 
Charni Rd04:12 PM
 
 
Marine Lines04:15 PM
 
 
Churchgate04:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer