xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 03:02 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90707
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate03:02 PM
 
Marine Lines03:05 PM
 
Charni Rd03:07 PM
 
Grant Rd03:10 PM
 
Mumbai Central03:12 PM
 
Dadar03:19 PM
 
Bandra03:24 PM
 
Andheri03:33 PM
 
 
Borivali03:48 PM
 
 
Dahisar03:52 PM
 
 
Mira Rd03:57 PM
 
 
Bhayander04:02 PM
 
 
Naigaon04:08 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd04:13 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara04:18 PM
 
 
Virar04:25 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer