xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 03:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90711
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate03:04 PM
 
Marine Lines03:07 PM
 
Charni Rd03:09 PM
 
Grant Rd03:12 PM
 
Mumbai Central03:14 PM
 
Mahalakshmi03:17 PM
 
Lower Parel03:20 PM
 
Prabhadevi03:23 PM
 
Dadar03:25 PM
 
Matunga Rd03:27 PM
 
Mahim Jn03:30 PM
 
Bandra03:34 PM
 
Khar Rd03:37 PM
 
Santacruz03:39 PM
 
Vile Parle03:42 PM
 
Andheri03:47 PM
 
Jogeshwari03:51 PM
 
Ram Mandir03:54 PM
 
Goregaon03:56 PM
 
Malad04:00 PM
 
Kandivali04:03 PM
 
Borivali04:10 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer