xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 03:32 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90718
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali03:32 PM
 
Kandivali03:37 PM
 
Malad03:40 PM
 
Goregaon03:43 PM
 
Ram Mandir03:45 PM
 
Jogeshwari03:48 PM
 
Andheri03:53 PM
 
Vile Parle03:56 PM
 
Santacruz03:59 PM
 
Khar Rd04:02 PM
 
Bandra04:07 PM
 
Mahim Jn04:10 PM
 
Matunga Rd04:13 PM
 
Dadar04:17 PM
 
Prabhadevi04:19 PM
 
Lower Parel04:22 PM
 
Mahalakshmi04:25 PM
 
Mumbai Central04:28 PM
 
Grant Rd04:30 PM
 
Charni Rd04:32 PM
 
Marine Lines04:35 PM
 
Churchgate04:39 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer