xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 03:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90721
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate03:16 PM
 
 
Marine Lines03:19 PM
 
 
Charni Rd03:21 PM
 
 
Grant Rd03:24 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central03:26 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi03:29 PM
 
 
Lower Parel03:32 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi03:35 PM
 
 
Dadar03:37 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd03:39 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn03:42 PM
 
 
Bandra03:46 PM
 
 
Khar Rd03:49 PM
 
 
Santacruz03:51 PM
 
 
Vile Parle03:54 PM
 
 
Andheri03:59 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari04:02 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir04:05 PM
 
 
Goregaon04:07 PM
 
 
Malad04:11 PM
 
 
Kandivali04:14 PM
 
 
Borivali04:20 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer