xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bhayandar at 03:27 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90731
Train Number BYR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate03:27 PM
 
 
Marine Lines03:30 PM
 
 
Charni Rd03:32 PM
 
 
Grant Rd03:35 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central03:37 PM
 
 
Dadar03:44 PM
 
 
Bandra03:49 PM
 
 
Andheri03:57 PM
 
 
Borivali04:15 PM
 
 
Dahisar04:19 PM
 
 
Mira Rd04:24 PM
 
 
Bhayander04:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer