xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vasai Road To Churchgate at 03:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90738
Train Number BSR
Starting From Vasai Road
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Vasai Rd03:25 PM
 
 
Naigaon03:30 PM
 
 
Bhayander03:36 PM
 
 
Mira Rd03:41 PM
 
 
Dahisar03:45 PM
 
 
Borivali03:50 PM
 
 
Andheri04:05 PM
 
 
Bandra04:15 PM
 
 
Dadar04:21 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central04:28 PM
 
 
Grant Rd04:30 PM
 
 
Charni Rd04:32 PM
 
 
Marine Lines04:35 PM
 
 
Churchgate04:39 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer