xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To at 03:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90739
Train Number BSR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate03:35 PM
 
 
Marine Lines03:38 PM
 
 
Charni Rd03:40 PM
 
 
Grant Rd03:43 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central03:45 PM
 
 
Dadar03:52 PM
 
 
Bandra03:57 PM
 
 
Andheri04:05 PM
 
 
Borivali04:20 PM
 
 
Dahisar04:24 PM
 
 
Mira Rd04:29 PM
 
 
Bhayander04:34 PM
 
 
Naigaon04:40 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd04:46 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer