xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 03:56 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90742
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali03:56 PM
 
Kandivali04:01 PM
 
Malad04:04 PM
 
Goregaon04:07 PM
 
Ram Mandir04:09 PM
 
Jogeshwari04:12 PM
 
Andheri04:17 PM
 
Vile Parle04:20 PM
 
Santacruz04:23 PM
 
Khar Rd04:26 PM
 
Bandra04:30 PM
 
Mahim Jn04:33 PM
 
Matunga Rd04:36 PM
 
Dadar04:40 PM
 
Prabhadevi04:42 PM
 
Lower Parel04:45 PM
 
Mahalakshmi04:48 PM
 
Mumbai Central04:51 PM
 
Grant Rd04:53 PM
 
Charni Rd04:55 PM
 
Marine Lines04:58 PM
 
Churchgate05:01 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer