xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Andheri To at 04:21 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90745
Train Number VR
Starting From Andheri
Ending At
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Andheri04:21 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari04:25 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir04:28 PM
 
 
Goregaon04:30 PM
 
 
Malad04:34 PM
 
 
Kandivali04:37 PM
 
 
Borivali04:43 PM
 
 
Dahisar04:47 PM
 
 
Mira Rd04:52 PM
 
 
Bhayander04:57 PM
 
 
Naigaon05:03 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd05:08 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara05:13 PM
 
 
Virar05:21 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer