xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 03:41 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90747
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate03:41 PM
 
 
Marine Lines03:44 PM
 
 
Charni Rd03:46 PM
 
 
Grant Rd03:49 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central03:51 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi03:54 PM
 
 
Lower Parel03:57 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi04:00 PM
 
 
Dadar04:02 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd04:04 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn04:07 PM
 
 
Bandra04:11 PM
 
 
Khar Rd04:14 PM
 
 
Santacruz04:16 PM
 
 
Vile Parle04:19 PM
 
 
Andheri04:24 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari04:28 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir04:31 PM
 
 
Goregaon04:33 PM
 
 
Malad04:37 PM
 
 
Kandivali04:40 PM
 
 
Borivali04:46 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer