xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 03:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90755
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12 (not on Sunday & Holiday)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate03:52 PM
 
 
Marine Lines03:55 PM
 
 
Charni Rd03:57 PM
 
 
Grant Rd04:00 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central04:02 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi04:05 PM
 
 
Lower Parel04:08 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi04:11 PM
 
 
Dadar04:13 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd04:15 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn04:18 PM
 
 
Bandra04:22 PM
 
 
Khar Rd04:25 PM
 
 
Santacruz04:27 PM
 
 
Vile Parle04:30 PM
 
 
Andheri04:35 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari04:39 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir04:42 PM
 
 
Goregaon04:46 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer