xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 03:44 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90770
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar03:44 PM
 
Nalla Sopara03:50 PM
 
Vasai Rd03:55 PM
 
Naigaon04:00 PM
 
Bhayander04:06 PM
 
Mira Rd04:11 PM
 
Dahisar04:15 PM
 
Borivali04:20 PM
 
Andheri04:34 PM
 
Bandra04:44 PM
 
Dadar04:50 PM
 
Mumbai Central04:57 PM
 
Grant Rd04:59 PM
 
Charni Rd05:01 PM
 
Marine Lines05:04 PM
 
Churchgate05:07 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer