xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vasai Road To Andheri at 04:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90780
Train Number BSR
Starting From Vasai Road
Ending At Andheri
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vasai Rd04:00 PM
 
Naigaon04:05 PM
 
Bhayander04:11 PM
 
Mira Rd04:16 PM
 
Dahisar04:20 PM
 
Borivali04:26 PM
 
Kandivali04:31 PM
 
Malad04:34 PM
 
Goregaon04:37 PM
 
Ram Mandir04:39 PM
 
Jogeshwari04:42 PM
 
Andheri04:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer