xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 04:27 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90795
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate04:27 PM
 
 
Marine Lines04:30 PM
 
 
Charni Rd04:32 PM
 
 
Grant Rd04:35 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central04:37 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi04:40 PM
 
 
Lower Parel04:43 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi04:46 PM
 
 
Dadar04:48 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd04:50 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn04:53 PM
 
 
Bandra04:57 PM
 
 
Khar Rd05:00 PM
 
 
Santacruz05:03 PM
 
 
Vile Parle05:06 PM
 
 
Andheri05:11 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari05:14 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir05:17 PM
 
 
Goregaon05:19 PM
 
 
Malad05:23 PM
 
 
Kandivali05:26 PM
 
 
Borivali05:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer