xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 04:39 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90805
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate04:39 PM
 
 
Marine Lines04:42 PM
 
 
Charni Rd04:44 PM
 
 
Grant Rd04:47 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central04:49 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi04:52 PM
 
 
Lower Parel04:55 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi04:58 PM
 
 
Dadar05:00 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd05:02 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn05:05 PM
 
 
Bandra05:09 PM
 
 
Khar Rd05:12 PM
 
 
Santacruz05:15 PM
 
 
Vile Parle05:18 PM
 
 
Andheri05:22 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari05:26 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir05:29 PM
 
 
Goregaon05:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer