xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 05:11 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90828
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali05:11 PM
 
0 km
Kandivali05:18 PM
 
 
Malad05:21 PM
 
 
Goregaon05:24 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir05:26 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari05:29 PM
 
 
Andheri05:34 PM
 
 
Vile Parle05:38 PM
 
 
Santacruz05:41 PM
 
 
Khar Rd05:44 PM
 
 
Bandra05:48 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn05:51 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd05:54 PM
 
 
Dadar05:58 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:00 PM
 
 
Lower Parel06:03 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:06 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:09 PM
 
 
Grant Rd06:11 PM
 
 
Charni Rd06:13 PM
 
 
Marine Lines06:16 PM
 
 
Churchgate06:19 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer