xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 06:10 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90848
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali06:10 PM
 
 
Kandivali06:16 PM
 
 
Malad06:19 PM
 
 
Goregaon06:22 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:24 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:27 PM
 
 
Andheri06:32 PM
 
 
Vile Parle06:36 PM
 
 
Santacruz06:39 PM
 
 
Khar Rd06:42 PM
 
 
Bandra06:46 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:49 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:52 PM
 
0 km
Dadar06:55 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:57 PM
 
 
Lower Parel07:00 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:03 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:06 PM
 
 
Grant Rd07:08 PM
 
 
Charni Rd07:10 PM
 
 
Marine Lines07:13 PM
 
 
Churchgate07:16 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer