xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 05:28 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90854
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali05:28 PM
 
0 km
Kandivali05:34 PM
 
 
Malad05:37 PM
 
 
Goregaon05:40 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir05:42 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari05:45 PM
 
 
Andheri05:50 PM
 
 
Vile Parle05:54 PM
 
 
Santacruz05:57 PM
 
 
Khar Rd06:00 PM
 
 
Bandra06:04 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:07 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:10 PM
 
 
Dadar06:14 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:16 PM
 
 
Lower Parel06:19 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:22 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:25 PM
 
 
Grant Rd06:27 PM
 
 
Charni Rd06:29 PM
 
 
Marine Lines06:32 PM
 
 
Churchgate06:35 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer