xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 05:31 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90856
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali05:31 PM
0 km
Kandivali05:37 PM
 
Malad05:40 PM
 
Goregaon05:44 PM
 
Ram Mandir05:46 PM
 
Jogeshwari05:48 PM
 
Andheri05:53 PM
 
Vile Parle05:57 PM
 
Santacruz06:00 PM
 
Khar Rd06:03 PM
 
Bandra06:07 PM
 
Mahim Jn06:10 PM
 
Matunga Rd06:13 PM
 
Dadar06:17 PM
 
Prabhadevi06:19 PM
 
Lower Parel06:22 PM
 
Mahalakshmi06:25 PM
 
Mumbai Central06:28 PM
 
Grant Rd06:30 PM
 
Charni Rd06:32 PM
 
Marine Lines06:35 PM
 
Churchgate06:38 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer