xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 05:39 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90866
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali05:39 PM
 
 
Kandivali05:45 PM
 
 
Malad05:49 PM
 
 
Goregaon05:53 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari05:58 PM
 
 
Andheri06:03 PM
 
 
Bandra06:12 PM
 
0 km
Dadar06:17 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:24 PM
 
 
Churchgate06:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer