xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 05:36 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90867
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate05:36 PM
 
Marine Lines05:39 PM
 
Charni Rd05:41 PM
 
Grant Rd05:44 PM
 
Mumbai Central05:46 PM
 
Mahalakshmi05:49 PM
 
Lower Parel05:52 PM
 
Prabhadevi05:55 PM
 
Dadar05:57 PM
 
Matunga Rd05:59 PM
 
Mahim Jn06:02 PM
 
Bandra06:06 PM
 
Khar Rd06:09 PM
 
Santacruz06:11 PM
 
Vile Parle06:14 PM
 
Andheri06:19 PM
 
Jogeshwari06:22 PM
 
Ram Mandir06:25 PM
 
Goregaon06:27 PM
 
Malad06:31 PM
 
Kandivali06:34 PM
 
Borivali06:41 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer