xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 05:51 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90885
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate05:51 PM
 
 
Marine Lines05:54 PM
 
 
Charni Rd05:56 PM
 
 
Grant Rd05:59 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:01 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:04 PM
 
 
Lower Parel06:07 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:10 PM
 
 
Dadar06:12 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:14 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:17 PM
 
 
Bandra06:21 PM
 
 
Khar Rd06:24 PM
 
 
Santacruz06:28 PM
 
 
Vile Parle06:31 PM
 
 
Andheri06:38 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:42 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:45 PM
 
 
Goregaon06:48 PM
 
 
Malad06:52 PM
 
 
Kandivali06:55 PM
 
 
Borivali07:02 PM
 
 
Dahisar07:06 PM
 
 
Mira Rd07:10 PM
 
 
Bhayander07:15 PM
 
 
Naigaon07:21 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd07:26 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara07:31 PM
 
 
Virar07:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer