xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 05:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90888
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali05:57 PM
 
Kandivali06:02 PM
 
Malad06:05 PM
 
Goregaon06:08 PM
 
Ram Mandir06:10 PM
 
Jogeshwari06:13 PM
 
Andheri06:18 PM
 
Vile Parle06:21 PM
 
Santacruz06:24 PM
 
Khar Rd06:27 PM
 
Bandra06:32 PM
 
Mahim Jn06:35 PM
 
Matunga Rd06:38 PM
0 km
Dadar06:42 PM
 
Prabhadevi06:44 PM
 
Lower Parel06:47 PM
 
Mahalakshmi06:50 PM
 
Mumbai Central06:53 PM
 
Grant Rd06:55 PM
 
Charni Rd06:57 PM
 
Marine Lines07:00 PM
 
Churchgate07:04 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer