xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 05:27 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90894
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar05:27 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara05:33 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd05:38 PM
 
 
Naigaon05:42 PM
 
 
Bhayander05:48 PM
 
 
Mira Rd05:53 PM
 
 
Dahisar05:57 PM
 
 
Borivali06:01 PM
 
 
Andheri06:15 PM
 
 
Bandra06:24 PM
 
0 km
Dadar06:30 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:37 PM
 
 
Churchgate06:46 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer