xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 06:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90898
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12 (Not on sunday only)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali06:04 PM
 
 
Kandivali06:09 PM
 
 
Malad06:12 PM
 
 
Goregaon06:15 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:17 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:20 PM
 
 
Andheri06:25 PM
 
 
Vile Parle06:29 PM
 
 
Santacruz06:32 PM
 
 
Khar Rd06:35 PM
 
 
Bandra06:39 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:42 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:45 PM
 
0 km
Dadar06:49 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:51 PM
 
 
Lower Parel06:54 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:57 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:00 PM
 
 
Grant Rd07:02 PM
 
 
Charni Rd07:04 PM
 
 
Marine Lines07:07 PM
 
 
Churchgate07:10 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer