xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 06:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90908
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali06:13 PM
 
 
Kandivali06:19 PM
 
 
Malad06:22 PM
 
 
Goregaon06:25 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:27 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:30 PM
 
 
Andheri06:34 PM
 
 
Vile Parle06:38 PM
 
 
Santacruz06:41 PM
 
 
Khar Rd06:44 PM
 
 
Bandra06:48 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:51 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:54 PM
 
0 km
Dadar06:58 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:00 PM
 
 
Lower Parel07:03 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:06 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:09 PM
 
 
Grant Rd07:11 PM
 
 
Charni Rd07:13 PM
 
 
Marine Lines07:16 PM
 
 
Churchgate07:19 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer