xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bhayandar at 06:33 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90911
Train Number BYR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:33 PM
 
 
Marine Lines06:36 PM
 
 
Charni Rd06:38 PM
 
 
Grant Rd06:41 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:43 PM
 
 
Dadar06:50 PM
 
 
Bandra06:56 PM
 
 
Andheri07:05 PM
 
 
Borivali07:22 PM
 
 
Dahisar07:27 PM
 
 
Mira Rd07:32 PM
 
 
Bhayander07:39 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer