xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 06:19 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90923
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate06:19 PM
 
Marine Lines06:22 PM
 
Charni Rd06:24 PM
 
Grant Rd06:27 PM
 
Mumbai Central06:29 PM
 
Mahalakshmi06:32 PM
 
Lower Parel06:35 PM
 
Prabhadevi06:38 PM
 
Dadar06:40 PM
 
Matunga Rd06:42 PM
 
Mahim Jn06:45 PM
 
Bandra06:50 PM
 
Khar Rd06:53 PM
 
Santacruz06:55 PM
 
Vile Parle06:58 PM
 
Andheri07:04 PM
 
Jogeshwari07:08 PM
 
Ram Mandir07:12 PM
 
Goregaon07:17 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer