xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 06:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90926
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali06:25 PM
 
Kandivali06:31 PM
 
Malad06:34 PM
 
Goregaon06:37 PM
 
Ram Mandir06:40 PM
 
Jogeshwari06:42 PM
 
Andheri06:47 PM
 
Vile Parle06:50 PM
 
Santacruz06:53 PM
 
Khar Rd06:56 PM
 
Bandra07:00 PM
 
Mahim Jn07:03 PM
 
Matunga Rd07:06 PM
 
Dadar07:10 PM
 
Prabhadevi07:12 PM
 
Lower Parel07:15 PM
 
Mahalakshmi07:18 PM
 
Mumbai Central07:21 PM
 
Grant Rd07:23 PM
 
Charni Rd07:25 PM
 
Marine Lines07:28 PM
 
Churchgate07:31 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer