xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 06:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90947
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:35 PM
 
 
Marine Lines06:38 PM
 
 
Charni Rd06:40 PM
 
 
Grant Rd06:43 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:45 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:48 PM
 
 
Lower Parel06:51 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:54 PM
 
 
Dadar06:56 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:58 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:01 PM
 
 
Bandra07:05 PM
 
 
Khar Rd07:09 PM
 
 
Santacruz07:12 PM
 
 
Vile Parle07:15 PM
 
 
Andheri07:21 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:25 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:28 PM
 
 
Goregaon07:30 PM
 
 
Malad07:34 PM
 
 
Kandivali07:37 PM
 
 
Borivali07:44 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer