xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Andheri To Virar at 07:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90953
Train Number VR
Starting From Andheri
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Andheri07:25 PM
 
Jogeshwari07:29 PM
 
Ram Mandir07:32 PM
 
Goregaon07:34 PM
 
Malad07:38 PM
 
Kandivali07:41 PM
 
 
Borivali07:47 PM
 
 
Dahisar07:52 PM
 
 
Mira Rd07:58 PM
 
 
Bhayander08:04 PM
 
 
Naigaon08:11 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd08:16 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara08:22 PM
 
 
Virar08:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer