xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bhayandar at 06:41 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90955
Train Number BYR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate06:41 PM
 
Marine Lines06:44 PM
 
Charni Rd06:46 PM
 
Grant Rd06:49 PM
 
Mumbai Central06:51 PM
 
Mahalakshmi06:54 PM
 
Lower Parel06:57 PM
 
Prabhadevi07:00 PM
 
Dadar07:02 PM
 
Matunga Rd07:04 PM
 
Mahim Jn07:07 PM
 
Bandra07:11 PM
 
Khar Rd07:15 PM
 
Santacruz07:19 PM
 
Vile Parle07:23 PM
 
Andheri07:28 PM
 
Jogeshwari07:32 PM
 
Ram Mandir07:35 PM
 
Goregaon07:37 PM
 
Malad07:41 PM
 
Kandivali07:44 PM
 
Borivali07:51 PM
 
Dahisar07:55 PM
 
Mira Rd08:00 PM
 
 
Bhayander08:07 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer