xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 06:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90962
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali06:52 PM
 
 
Kandivali06:57 PM
 
 
Malad07:00 PM
 
 
Goregaon07:03 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:05 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:08 PM
 
 
Andheri07:12 PM
 
 
Vile Parle07:15 PM
 
 
Santacruz07:18 PM
 
 
Khar Rd07:21 PM
 
 
Bandra07:26 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:29 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:32 PM
 
 
Dadar07:36 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:38 PM
 
 
Lower Parel07:41 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:44 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:47 PM
 
 
Grant Rd07:49 PM
 
 
Charni Rd07:51 PM
 
 
Marine Lines07:54 PM
 
 
Churchgate07:57 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer