xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Dadar at 06:21 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90964
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar06:21 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara06:27 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd06:32 PM
 
 
Naigaon06:37 PM
 
 
Bhayander06:43 PM
 
 
Mira Rd06:48 PM
 
 
Dahisar06:53 PM
 
 
Borivali06:58 PM
 
 
Andheri07:14 PM
 
 
Bandra07:24 PM
 
 
Dadar07:31 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer