xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 06:51 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90965
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate06:51 PM
 
Marine Lines06:54 PM
 
Charni Rd06:56 PM
 
Grant Rd06:59 PM
 
Mumbai Central07:01 PM
 
Mahalakshmi07:04 PM
 
Lower Parel07:07 PM
 
Prabhadevi07:10 PM
 
Dadar07:12 PM
 
Matunga Rd07:14 PM
 
Mahim Jn07:17 PM
 
Bandra07:21 PM
 
Khar Rd07:25 PM
 
Santacruz07:29 PM
 
Vile Parle07:32 PM
 
Andheri07:37 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:41 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:44 PM
 
 
Goregaon07:46 PM
 
 
Malad07:50 PM
 
 
Kandivali07:53 PM
 
 
Borivali07:59 PM
 
 
Dahisar08:04 PM
 
 
Mira Rd08:09 PM
 
 
Bhayander08:14 PM
 
 
Naigaon08:20 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd08:25 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara08:32 PM
 
 
Virar08:39 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer