xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 06:54 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90969
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:54 PM
 
 
Marine Lines06:57 PM
 
 
Charni Rd06:59 PM
 
 
Grant Rd07:02 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:04 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:07 PM
 
 
Lower Parel07:10 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:13 PM
 
 
Dadar07:15 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:17 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:20 PM
 
 
Bandra07:24 PM
 
 
Khar Rd07:28 PM
 
 
Santacruz07:32 PM
 
 
Vile Parle07:35 PM
 
 
Andheri07:42 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:46 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:49 PM
 
 
Goregaon07:53 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer