xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 07:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90975
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate07:00 PM
 
 
Marine Lines07:03 PM
 
 
Charni Rd07:05 PM
 
 
Grant Rd07:08 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:10 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:13 PM
 
 
Lower Parel07:16 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:19 PM
 
 
Dadar07:21 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:23 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:26 PM
 
 
Bandra07:30 PM
 
 
Khar Rd07:34 PM
 
 
Santacruz07:37 PM
 
 
Vile Parle07:40 PM
 
 
Andheri07:46 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:49 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:52 PM
 
 
Goregaon07:54 PM
 
 
Malad07:58 PM
 
 
Kandivali08:01 PM
 
 
Borivali08:07 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer