xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 06:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90980
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar06:30 PM
 
Nalla Sopara06:37 PM
 
Vasai Rd06:42 PM
 
Naigaon06:47 PM
 
Bhayander06:53 PM
 
Mira Rd06:58 PM
 
Dahisar07:02 PM
 
Borivali07:07 PM
 
Andheri07:21 PM
 
Bandra07:31 PM
 
Dadar07:37 PM
 
Mumbai Central07:44 PM
 
Churchgate07:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer