xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 07:07 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90981
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate07:07 PM
 
Marine Lines07:10 PM
 
Charni Rd07:12 PM
 
Grant Rd07:15 PM
 
Mumbai Central07:17 PM
 
Mahalakshmi07:20 PM
 
Lower Parel07:23 PM
 
Prabhadevi07:26 PM
 
Dadar07:28 PM
 
Matunga Rd07:30 PM
 
Mahim Jn07:33 PM
 
Bandra07:37 PM
 
 
Khar Rd07:40 PM
 
 
Santacruz07:42 PM
 
 
Vile Parle07:45 PM
 
 
Andheri07:51 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:55 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:58 PM
 
 
Goregaon08:01 PM
 
 
Malad08:05 PM
 
 
Kandivali08:08 PM
 
 
Borivali08:15 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer