xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Bandra at 06:32 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90982
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar06:32 PM
 
Nalla Sopara06:38 PM
 
Vasai Rd06:43 PM
 
Naigaon06:47 PM
 
Bhayander06:53 PM
 
Mira Rd06:58 PM
 
Dahisar07:03 PM
0 km
Borivali07:08 PM
 
Kandivali07:14 PM
 
Malad07:17 PM
 
Goregaon07:20 PM
 
Ram Mandir07:22 PM
 
Jogeshwari07:25 PM
 
Andheri07:30 PM
 
Vile Parle07:34 PM
 
Santacruz07:37 PM
 
Khar Rd07:40 PM
 
 
Bandra07:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer