xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 07:14 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90991
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12 (Not on sunday only)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate07:14 PM
 
 
Marine Lines07:17 PM
 
 
Charni Rd07:19 PM
 
 
Grant Rd07:22 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:24 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:27 PM
 
 
Lower Parel07:30 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:33 PM
 
 
Dadar07:35 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:37 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:40 PM
 
 
Bandra07:44 PM
 
 
Khar Rd07:47 PM
 
 
Santacruz07:49 PM
 
 
Vile Parle07:52 PM
 
 
Andheri07:57 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:01 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:04 PM
 
 
Goregaon08:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer