xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 07:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91013
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate07:30 PM
 
Marine Lines07:33 PM
 
Charni Rd07:35 PM
 
Grant Rd07:38 PM
 
Mumbai Central07:40 PM
 
Dadar07:47 PM
 
Bandra07:52 PM
 
Andheri08:00 PM
 
Jogeshwari08:04 PM
 
Goregaon08:09 PM
 
Malad08:14 PM
 
Kandivali08:17 PM
 
Borivali08:22 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer