xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 07:31 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91015
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate07:31 PM
 
Marine Lines07:34 PM
 
Charni Rd07:36 PM
 
Grant Rd07:39 PM
 
Mumbai Central07:41 PM
 
Mahalakshmi07:44 PM
 
Lower Parel07:47 PM
 
Prabhadevi07:50 PM
 
Dadar07:52 PM
 
Matunga Rd07:54 PM
 
Mahim Jn07:57 PM
 
Bandra08:01 PM
 
Khar Rd08:04 PM
 
Santacruz08:06 PM
 
Vile Parle08:09 PM
 
Andheri08:14 PM
 
Jogeshwari08:18 PM
 
Ram Mandir08:21 PM
 
 
Goregaon08:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer