xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 07:40 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91029
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12 (Ladies Spl, On Sunday General)
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate07:40 PM
 
 
Marine Lines07:43 PM
 
 
Charni Rd07:45 PM
 
 
Grant Rd07:48 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:50 PM
 
 
Dadar07:58 PM
 
 
Bandra08:03 PM
 
 
Andheri08:12 PM
 
 
Borivali08:28 PM
 
 
Dahisar08:33 PM
 
 
Mira Rd08:38 PM
 
 
Bhayander08:43 PM
 
 
Naigaon08:49 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd08:54 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara08:59 PM
 
 
Virar09:06 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer