xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 08:01 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91034
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12 (not on Sunday only)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali08:01 PM
 
 
Kandivali08:07 PM
 
 
Malad08:10 PM
 
 
Goregaon08:13 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:15 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:18 PM
 
 
Andheri08:23 PM
 
 
Vile Parle08:27 PM
 
 
Santacruz08:30 PM
 
 
Khar Rd08:33 PM
 
 
Bandra08:37 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:40 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd08:43 PM
 
 
Dadar08:47 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi08:49 PM
 
 
Lower Parel08:52 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi08:55 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:58 PM
 
 
Grant Rd09:00 PM
 
 
Charni Rd09:02 PM
 
 
Marine Lines09:05 PM
 
 
Churchgate09:09 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer